Seminartermine

Gruppen und Termine 2021/2022

Hier findest du das aktuelle Hygienekonzept.

Gruppe 1

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr27.9.-1.10.2021
Themenseminar15.11.-19.11.2021
Themenseminar31.1.-4.2.2022
Themenseminar4.4.-8.4.2022
Abschlussseminar13.6.-17.6.2022

Gruppe 2

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr20.9.-24.9.2021
Themenseminar8.11.-12.11.2021
Themenseminar21.2.-25.2.2022
Themenseminar25.4.-29.4.2022
Abschlussseminar20.6.-24.6.2022

Gruppe 3

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr18.10.-22.10.2021
Themenseminar29.11.-3.12.2021
Themenseminar28.2.-4.3.2022
Themenseminar25.4.-29.4.2022
Abschlussseminar20.6.-24.6.2022

Gruppe 4

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr25.10.-29.10.2021
Themenseminar22.11.-26.11.2021
Themenseminar21.2.-25.2.2022
Themenseminar2.5.-6.5.2022
Abschlussseminar27.6.-1.7.2022

Gruppe 5

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr1.11.-5.11.2021
Themenseminar6.12.-10.12.2021
Themenseminar21.2.-25.2.2022
Themenseminar9.5.-13.5.2022
Abschlussseminar4.7.-8.7.2022

Gruppe 6

SeminarTermin
Einführungsseminar | mehr22.11.-26.11.2021
Themenseminar17.1.-21.1.2022
Themenseminar21.3.-25.3.2022
Themenseminar16.5.-20.5.2022
Abschlussseminar11.7.-15.7.2022

BFD 27plus

BildungstagTermin
Einführungstage12.+13.10.2021
Thementag15.12.2021
Zwischenreflexion9.+10.2.2022
Thementag9.3.2022
Thementag18.5.2022
Abschlussreflexion28.+29.6.2022
+ individuelle Tage

Verlängernde

BildungstagTermin
Start-Tag15.9.2021
Seminarwoche1.11.-5.11.2021
Reflexionstag19.1.2022